Список депутатов четвертого созыва

 

1. Гладышев Николай Евгеньевич

МО «Город ВеликийУстюг»

2. Ордин Игорь Васильевич

МО «Город ВеликийУстюг»

3. Паюсова Мария Ивановна

Красавино

4. Кобыльникова Светлана Николаевна

Красавино

5. Уваров Владимир Витальевич

Кузино

6. Микулина Галина Анатольевна

Кузино

7. Саккулин Иван Васильевич

Верхневарженское

8. Медведева Мария Анатольевна

Верхневарженское

9. Истоцкая Антонина Владимировна

Викторовское

10. Мохнаткин Игорь Васильевич

Викторовское

11. Меркурьева Татьяна Васильевна

Верхнешарденгское

12. Постникова Нина Витальевна

Верхнешарденгское

13. Шубина Надежда Константиновна 

Красавинское

14. Маклакова Любовь Алексеевна

Красавинское

15. Жигалова Галина Анатольевна

Ломоватское

16. Попов Вадим Михайлович

Ломоватское

17. Митин Геннадий Михайлович

Марденгское

18. Сыроватская Светлана Геннадьевна 

Марденгское

19. Тугаринов Николай Александрович

Нижнеерогодское

20. Пестовников Александр Витальевич

Нижнеерогодское

21. Булатова Антонина Анатольевна 

Нижнешарденгское

22. Постников Владимир Васильевич

Нижнешарденгское

23. Алешинцев Николай Созонтович

Орловское

24. Художилова Маргарита Михайловна

Орловское

25. Соболева Надежда Геннадьевна

Опокское

26. Попов Сергей Петрович 

Опокское

27. Красногорова Лия Михайловна 

Парфеновское

28. Чебыкина Надежда Васильевна

Парфеновское

29. Баданин Николай Иванович

Покровское

30. Уварова Надежда Николаевна

Покровское

31. Рудаков Василий Иванович

Самотовинское

32. Дернов Александр Вениаминович

Самотовинское

33. Козлов Валерий Николаевич

Стреленское

34. Бушковская Татьяна Валентиновна

Стреленское

35. Киселева Галина Федоровна 

Сусоловское

36. Козлова Галина Васильевна

Сусоловское

37. Прахова Зинаида  Николаевна

Теплогорское

38. Васильева Нина Николаевна

Теплогорское

39. Пестовская Галина Анатольевна

Трегубовское

40. Удачина Людмила Евгеньевна

Трегубовское

41. Синюшкин Василий Иванович

У-Алексеевское

42. Хромцов Владимир Борисович

У-Алексеевское

43. Лопухина Надежда Геннадьевна

Шемогодское

44. Грязнова Ирина Ивановна

Шемогодское

45. Трухина Евгения Игоревна

Юдинское

46. Вайгачев Борис Алексеевич

Юдинское